Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.tuscola79.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Annette Armstrong
Kevin Ashe
Rhonda Bailey
Clyde Birchfield
David Blood
Janet Bonham (Crain)
Carol Brookshire
Janet Buchanan
Tammy Bumgarner (Inman)
Phillip Byrd
Glenda Cable (Head)
Julie Caldwell (Stiles)
Todd Carrier
Angie Carver (Arrington)
Larry Carver
Tina Casebolt
Danny Chandler
Tony Clampitt
Dean Corn
Randall Corn
Janet Coward
Darwin Crawford
Jeff Crider
Debbie Davis (Edwards)
Denise Deason (Powell)
Danny Duckworth
Stacey Entwistle (Dougal)
Neal Evans
Cindy Ferguson (Krauss)
Mark Ferguson
Dwayne Fish
Debbie Fisher
Ken Fitch
Kevin Todd Flemming
Brenda Frankin (Gunter)
Johnnie Fulbright
Eddie Gaddis
Kirk Gaddy
Shelley Gaddy
Joan Garrison (Emerson)
Rita Gentry (Price)
Stanley Gibson
Brenda Green
Danny Grey
Kathy Griffin (Worley)
Cindy Grubb (Fernandez)
Joel Guge
Jimmy Gunter
Jim Hage
Thomas Drew Hall
Rhonda Haney
Gary Hannah
Tina Hanson
Charlene Haynes (Yamroz)
Phillip Hightower
Johnny Howell
Kevin Jackson
Ronnie James
Mike Jenkins
Tracy Jones (Seeley)
Becky Justice (Shepherd)
Chuck Kirkpatrick
Sharon Kirkpatrick (Paxton)
Rome Lamont
Janice Lanning (Creason)
Bart Lenior
Ricky Mashburn
Janie Mason
Judy McClarrin (Shepperd)
Danny McClure
Donnie McClure
Tony McCracken
Melody Meadows (Dailey)
Greg Medford
Jenny Messer (Jett)
Melinda Messer
Greg Metcalf
Charles Mills
Steve Milner
Trina Mintz
Ashley Moody
Janet Moody (Crowder)
Billy Moore
Nancy Mowery (Loving)
Connie Muse (Putnam)
Karen Muse (Clark)
Dean Myers
Lee Myers
Debbie Nichols (Beasley)
Terry Noland
Glenda Norman (Caldwell)
Billy Owenby
Cheryl Pace
Greg Palmer
John Palmer
Michael Parker
Diana Parris (Ledford)
Patty Payne (Henry)
Mike Pendley
Charles Phillips
Jametta Pruett
Donnie Raines
Alvin Rathbone
Kellie Rathbone (Tatham)
Dino Reece
Cheryl Riley
Kenneth Ringer
David Rogers
Sandra Ruff (Blackington)
Mike Setzer
Mark Shepherd
Debra Sherrill
Pete Silvers
Karen Smathers (Best)
David Snyder
Danny Sorrells
Daisy Southerland (Clark)
Roger Stallard
Mike Stamey
Teresa Stanley
Doug Steinel
Carol Stevenson (Colagerakis)
Pam Stewart (Mendoza)
Jimmy Stiles
Jill Street (Best)
Roy Strickland
Jean Summey (Fox)
Cindy Sutton (Duncan)
Mark Sutton
Boyd Tatham
Jimmy Tilley
Debbie Trice
Phyllis Twiss
Brian Waddell
Carolyn Ward (Shelton)
Mark Warlick
Dr. Oren Webb
Danny Wiggins
Kenny Wilson
Linda Woods
Wanda Wright
Rick Yants